Name Team Campaign
Adam Emter Team Fire Guns N' Hoses Event
Adam Mork Fire & Iron MC Station 16 2019 Flagship Event
Adam Ryba Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Adam Walker Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Aiden Kramlich 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Aiden Shearer 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Al Peterson Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Alex Froelich Team Firefighters Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Alex Heiser Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Alexis Golberg Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Alexis Vandernburg Live your Legacy 5k
Alicia Hansen 2019 Minot Event
Alicia Livingston MDUR Bulbheads 2019 Flagship Event
Allen Blair Team Fire Guns N' Hoses Event
Allen Hopkins Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Amanda Morken Live your Legacy 5k
Amber Hill 2019 Flagship Event
Amelia Knudson Rita Murphy BaldDogs 2019 Flagship Event
Amy Sayler Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Ana Brinkmeyer Team Brinkmeyer 2019 Flagship Event
Andee Woodmansee Live your Legacy 5k
Andrea Lapp Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Andrew Beck Team Firefighters Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Andrew Larson Chickens of Mandan Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Andrew Miller Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Ardmore Forthun 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Armann Anderson Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Austin Ohlhauser KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
Austin Van Zomeren Bartlett & West Baldies 2019 Flagship Event
Beau Meckle Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Ben Perreault 2019 Flagship Event
Ben Petersen Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Ben Suchy Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Benjamin Patton Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Bennett Team B.E.C.K 2019 Flagship Event
Blake koble Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Bob Striebel Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Bob Wolf IBEW Local 714 2019 Minot Event
Bowman Brave 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Brad Lee Banker Guns N' Hoses Event
Brandi Ranum-Chaput Rita Murphy BaldDogs 2019 Flagship Event
Brandon Johnson Triangle Electric 2019 Williston Event
Brandon Kunz Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Braxton & Brent Wetzel Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Brayden Krous Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Brent Geiss 2019 Flagship Event
Brent Hoff Kupper Krew 2019 Flagship Event
Brent Meckle Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Brett Martin Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Brevin and Anthony Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Brian Atkinson 2019 Minot Event
Brian Dirk Public Works Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Brian VerDouw Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Brianna Steiner Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Britney Ford 2019 Minot Event
Britni Griggs YMCA/Family Wellness Crew 2019 Flagship Event
Brittany and Camden Layawen Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Brock DeCoteau Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Brooke Wiedrich 2019 Flagship Event
Bryan Runcorn 2019 Williston Event
Carol Beechie MDUR Bulbheads 2019 Flagship Event
Carter Klipfel Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Carter Remboldt Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Carter Seifert Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Casper Team B.E.C.K 2019 Flagship Event
Catherine R. Jones Jones'n For A Cure 2019 Flagship Event
Chad Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Chad Van Beek 2019 Flagship Event
Charleigh Burns Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Charlize Sayler Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Chelsea Raaen Clean Cut Cougars 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Cheryl Sick YMCA/Family Wellness Crew 2019 Flagship Event
Chris Sondrol Triangle Electric 2019 Williston Event
Chris Thomas 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Christian Rasmussen Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Christopher Christmann 2019 Flagship Event
Christopher dietz 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Christopher Ecker 2019 Minot Event
Chuck Darling Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Chuck Denby Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Cindy Wolla 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Cliff Frothinger Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Cody Heinert Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Cody Goehring Rita Murphy BaldDogs 2019 Flagship Event
Coen Ohlsen Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Cole Golberg Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
cole welk Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Colette Leingang We're "Hair" 4 Kids 2019 Flagship Event
Colton Stiefel Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Conner Sorenson Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Cordelia High Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Craig Boehm Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Craig Brinkmeyer Team Brinkmeyer 2019 Flagship Event
CRYSTAL & SAM GREV 2019 Williston Event
Curt Leingang Public Works Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Dakotah Maixner Live your Legacy 5k
Dale Nagel KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
Dan Donlin Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Dan Poppe Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Dan Schaefer Huff Hills Ski Patrol 2019 Flagship Event
Dan Seifert Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Dana Brekhus 2019 Williston Event
Danielle Hohbein Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Danyl Keller TEAM JADYN 2019 Flagship Event
Darla Juma 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Darlee Sackhoff Live your Legacy 5k
Dave Ripley 2019 Soccer Pitch Trio Event
Dave Rogstad Starion Bank 2019 Flagship Event
David Nelson Public Works Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Dawson Huber Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Deb Hout Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
DeeJay Herring Bartlett & West Baldies 2019 Flagship Event
Denum Griggs YMCA/Family Wellness Crew 2019 Flagship Event
Derek Berger The B Team Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Derek Lerbakken 2019 Williston Event
Derrick Becker 2019 Flagship Event
Dick Tremblay Sidney Hosers Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Dickie Jo Kubas Clean Cut Cougars 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Dominic Bates Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Donavon Hatzenbuhler Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Doug Berglund Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Douglas Jones Cheering For Chase 2019 Flagship Event
Dustin Guthmiller Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Dustin Manuel Fairview Hosers Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Dusty Schlittenhardt Guns N' Hoses Event
Dylan Ereth Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Dylan Schaper Dylan Schaper 2019 Flagship Event
Easton Ahonen 2019 Flagship Event
Eccoe Kristjanson Team Fire Guns N' Hoses Event
Eddie Streeter Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Edward Maixner Live your Legacy 5k
Elijah Fricke Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Elizabeth Jones Sky Strong 2019 Flagship Event
Ellesen Laumb Live your Legacy 5k
Elliot & Grayson Pankratz Elliot’s No Bangs for the Buck Beauties 2019 Flagship Event
Emily Joynt Huff Hills Ski Patrol 2019 Flagship Event
Emry McDermott 2019 Minot Event
Erik keller 2019 Flagship Event
Ethan Team B.E.C.K 2019 Flagship Event
Eva 2019 Flagship Event
Eva Brooke Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Evan Davis Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Evan Mantz 2019 Flagship Event
Ezra Arenz Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Fred Ehrhardt 2019 Flagship Event
Gabriel Priess 2019 Minot Event
Gabrielle Seifert Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Gage Gunderson Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Gage Michael Schriock Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Gary Maddock 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Gary Rebel 2019 Flagship Event
Gerald Golberg Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Gerald Golberg Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Golf Registration Fees Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Gunner Sayler Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Hailey Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Hailey C Weigel Live your Legacy 5k
Help the kids 2019 Williston Event
Holly Wardzinski 2019 Flagship Event
Hope Schreiner Alyssa’s Curesaders Live your Legacy 5k
Hunter Acton 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Hunter Myrvik Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Hunter Myrvik Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Ian Sayler Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Isaac James Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Isaac Pegors Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Isaac Pitzer Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Isaac Pitzer 2019 Flagship Event
Jacey Brown Live your Legacy 5k
Jack Johnson Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Jack Kennedy Triangle Elec/ Minot Local 714 2019 Minot Event
Jackie D 2019 Williston Event
Jackie Golberg Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Jackson Klipfel Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Jackson Moch Shave the Braves 2019 Flagship Event
Jacob Brown Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Jadyn Keller TEAM JADYN 2019 Flagship Event
Jake Zink KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
James Nelson Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Jason Tharpe Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Jason Ziegler Team "Dash" Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Jay Golberg Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Jay Golberg Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Jay R Punches 2019 Minot Event
Jay Toepke 2019 Flagship Event
JayLynn Patrick Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Jeff Gefre KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
Jeffrey Vance Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Jenna 2019 Flagship Event
Jenna&Justin Darnell Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Jenny Wells 2 Strong 2 Determined Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Jeremy Jensen Sidney Hosers Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Jerry Wolf 2019 Flagship Event
Jess Sedevie Elliot’s No Bangs for the Buck Beauties 2019 Flagship Event
Jesse Hewson Bartlett & West Baldies 2019 Flagship Event
Jesse Rennich Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Jesse Wosick Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Jessica Denby Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Jim Sorenson Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Jim Steinman Public Works Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Jiry 2019 Flagship Event
Jocelyn Aldrich Rita Murphy BaldDogs 2019 Flagship Event
Joe Gartner Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Joe Miller Huff Hills Ski Patrol 2019 Flagship Event
Joe Moore Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Joelean Lowman Live your Legacy 5k
John Van Dyke Chickens of Mandan Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Jon Hoefer Live your Legacy 5k
Jonah Erickson 2019 Williston Event
Joni and Chachi 2019 Williston Event
Jordyn K Weigel Live your Legacy 5k
Jose Matthews Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Jose Matthews Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Joseph Robinson Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Joseph Robinson Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Josh Bechtle 2019 Flagship Event
Josh Braun Live your Legacy 5k
Josh Oothoudt Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Josh Scherr Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Joshua Wert Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Joyce Walker 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Julie Seifert Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Julie Thinnes Live your Legacy 5k
Justin Data Huff Hills Ski Patrol 2019 Flagship Event
Justin Dockter Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Justin Mahlum Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Justin Sauerbeck 2019 Flagship Event
Jw Skogas Fairview Hosers Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Kadin Sullivan Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Kaeli Lane Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Kaiden Heidt Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Kaila Rohrich Live your Legacy 5k
Kale Rasmusesn Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Kaleb Clark Team B.E.C.K 2019 Flagship Event
Kamdyn Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Kara Guidinger Live your Legacy 5k
Kari Team Mandan Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Karissa Bohn 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Karla Maddock 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Kassie Fischer YMCA/Family Wellness Crew 2019 Flagship Event
Katelyn Wisocky 2019 Flagship Event
Kathie Stillwell Live your Legacy 5k
Kathy Feist Live your Legacy 5k
Katie Parker-Riccio Live your Legacy 5k
Kayden Snustad 2019 Flagship Event
Keaton Erhardt Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Keaton Erhardt Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Kellie Laumb Live your Legacy 5k
Kelly Johnson Alyssa’s Curesaders Live your Legacy 5k
Kenadee McDermott 2019 Minot Event
Kevin Browning 2019 Soccer Pitch Trio Event
Kevin Horner KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
Kevin Varriano Kupper Krew 2019 Flagship Event
Keyan Dutchak 2019 Flagship Event
Kiersten Small Live your Legacy 5k
Kirk Praus KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
Korbin & Adison Flynn Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Korrie Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Kris Klein Alyssa’s Curesaders Live your Legacy 5k
KuhnRyum 2019 Flagship Event
Kurt Weinberg Huff Hills Ski Patrol 2019 Flagship Event
Kylah Anderson Rita Murphy BaldDogs 2019 Flagship Event
Kyle Gader Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Kyler Alme YMCA/Family Wellness Crew 2019 Flagship Event
Lane Goehring Rita Murphy BaldDogs 2019 Flagship Event
LaRae Lynch 2019 Dickinson State University Event
LARRY NIETERS Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Laurie Ann Boeshans Alyssa’s Curesaders Live your Legacy 5k
Levi Holzer Shave the Braves 2019 Flagship Event
Levi Moch Shave the Braves 2019 Flagship Event
Liam Johnson 2019 Flagship Event
Liam Turman Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Lillia Arntz Team Law 🚔 Guns N' Hoses Event
Lisa McIntosh 2019 Flagship Event
Lisa Rossow KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
Logan Caulk Clean Cut Cougars 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Logan Crowe Fat Golfers Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Logan Wagoner TRHLP 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Lori Flaten Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Lori Starling 2019 Flagship Event
Louisiana Boys 2019 Minot Event
Lucas Kaiser 2019 Flagship Event
Lucas Kaiser 2019 Flagship Event
Lucas Knight 2019 Minot Event
Luke Teagle Team Fire Guns N' Hoses Event
Luke Welk Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Lyndsey Larsen Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Maggie Ryan Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Main and Holmes Electric 2019 Minot Event
Makeda Peltz Live your Legacy 5k
Mandy Dovali 2019 Minot Event
Marci Johnson Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Margaux Braun Live your Legacy 5k
margy johnson 2019 Flagship Event
Mario winsky Sidney Hosers Fairview Hosers vs Sidney Hosers
Marshall Reikow Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Mason Seifert Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Mason Sieges Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Matt Ferderer Matt's Team for All to Join! 2019 Flagship Event
Matthew Dey 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Matthew Graves Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Matthew Krout Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Max Chouinard Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
McKenna Cain 2019 Minot Event
Melissa Day Hates Cancer! 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Melissa Schwarz Guns N' Hoses Event
Micah Erickson Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Michael (Scotty) Botkin Cheering For Chase 2019 Flagship Event
Michael Acton Acton 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Michael Quast Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Michael Tiffany Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Michael Townsend Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Michelle Glaser 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Michelle Lies Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Michelle Peltz Live your Legacy 5k
Mike Anfinson Public Works Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Mike Bartholomew 2019 Flagship Event
Mike Buxton Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Mike Eggl Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Mike Heidel Fire & Iron MC Station 16 2019 Flagship Event
Mike Houge Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Mike kavadas 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Mike Lund 2019 Flagship Event
Mike Peterson Guns N' Hoses Event
Mike Quast Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Mike Van Duyne Bartlett & West Baldies 2019 Flagship Event
Mike Waldoch 2019 Flagship Event
Mike Wood Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Miles Stiefel 2019 Flagship Event
Mitch Bitz Public Works Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Molly Peltz Live your Legacy 5k
Monitor Advertising-Midway Lanes Electronic Boards Bowling Team Entry Fees Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Morgan Harvey Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Nate Fagerland Triangle Elec/ Minot Local 714 2019 Minot Event
Nathan Bro Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Nathan Sagsveen Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Nayan Desai Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Nichole jensen Brave the Shave at Star City Golf
Nick Colwell Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Nick Graf Triangle Elec/ Minot Local 714 2019 Minot Event
Nicole Kelsch 2019 Flagship Event
Owen Peterson Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Owen Snustad Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Parker Decoteau Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Pastor Craig Schweitzer Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Patrick Jones Jones'n For A Cure 2019 Flagship Event
Paxton Miller 2019 Flagship Event
Paxton Miller Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Penny Waurio 2019 Williston Event
Presley Bushee Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Quaid Larsen 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Quentin Schumacher Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Rachel Brinkmeyer Team Brinkmeyer 2019 Flagship Event
Rachel Brinkmeyer 2019 Flagship Event
Randy Watson MDUR Bulbheads 2019 Flagship Event
Reid Trisko Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Rev. Nick Schneider Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Reza 2019 Soccer Pitch Trio Event
Rich Grosz Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Rick Lanz Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Rick Meuwissen 2019 Bismarck Moose Shave
Rick Widicker Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Riley Schreiner Live your Legacy 5k
River Vandenburg Live your Legacy 5k
Rob Graff Live your Legacy 5k
Rob McClure Public Works Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Robert Browning Guns N' Hoses Event
Rodney Wilson Cheering For Chase 2019 Flagship Event
Rory Van Duyne 2019 Flagship Event
Rosemary Heath Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Russell and Hannah Edington 2019 Minot Event
Rusty Bigelow Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Ryan Brown Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Ryan Hilfer Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Ryan Quick Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Ryan Tauck Chickens of Mandan Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Ryan Townsend Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Sage Hendricks Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Sally Flaig Cheering For Chase 2019 Flagship Event
Samantha Todd Pacific Steel & Recycling 2019 Williston Event
Sara Kelsch Live your Legacy 5k
Sara Wilmes Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Sarah Dobitz 2019 Dickinson State University Event
Sarah Droll Live your Legacy 5k
Savanna & Chris Garver Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Scott & Randi Oothoudt Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Scott Eckroth Huff Hills Ski Patrol 2019 Flagship Event
Scott McLeod Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Scott Rakness Triangle Elec/ Minot Local 714 2019 Minot Event
Scott Sackett 2019 Williston Event
Sean Cheatley Fire & Iron MC Station 16 2019 Flagship Event
Selva Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Shanna Johnson Live your Legacy 5k
Shannon Schreiner Live your Legacy 5k
Shawn Buchmeier 2019 Minot Event
Shaylee Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Sheet Metal Workers Local #10 2019 Flagship Event
Sheila Locken Cheering For Chase 2019 Flagship Event
Shelly Ryberg Rita Murphy BaldDogs 2019 Flagship Event
Sherry Schlec Live your Legacy 5k
Silas Skalicky 2019 Flagship Event
Skylar Exploring Minds Development Center Live your Legacy 5k
Sky's mom and sister Sky Strong 2019 Flagship Event
Stacey Seamands Live your Legacy 5k
Starion Shiners Starion Bank 2019 Flagship Event
Stephanie Live your Legacy 5k
Stephanie 2019 Flagship Event
Stephanie Weigel Live your Legacy 5k
Steve Fairbairn Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Steve Nardello Team Firefighters Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Stevie Schaper Dylan Schaper 2019 Flagship Event
Stuart Hammer 2019 Flagship Event
Sydney Live your Legacy 5k
Talon Tschider Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Tamara Goehring Rita Murphy BaldDogs 2019 Flagship Event
Tami Dylan Schaper 2019 Flagship Event
Taner Ohlsen Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Taner Ohlsen Team BalderDash Live your Legacy 5k
Tanner Gue Team Baldpates 2019 Flagship Event
Tanner Harvey Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Tasha Schatz 2019 Flagship Event
Tasha Scott Alyssa’s Curesaders Live your Legacy 5k
Tate Balkowitsch Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Taya Helstad Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Team Charlie Wanzek 2019 Flagship Event
Team Firefighters Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Teddy Townsend Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Terri Lynn Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Terry Allbee 2019 Flagship Event
Terry Wipf Team Hunter 2019 Flagship Event
Therresa (Larsen) Christopherson and grandson Ashton Triebull 2019 Williston Event
Thomas Jackson Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
TiAnna Stevens Sky Strong 2019 Flagship Event
Tiernan Glass Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Tiffany Hardy Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Tiffany Peterson Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Tim Dockter KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
Tim Heiser Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Tim Kunz Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Timothy Pansegrau Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Todd and Gavin Krout Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Tom DeKrey 2019 Flagship Event
Tom Gartrner Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Tom Headrick Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Tom Reuer Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Tom Sharp Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Tony Webb IBEW Local 714 2019 Minot Event
Tracy Vearrier Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Travis Posey Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Triangle/ Sund Mfg IBEW Triangle Elec/ Minot Local 714 2019 Minot Event
Tricia Live your Legacy 5k
Tristan Pope 2019 Flagship Event
Troy Balzer Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Troy F. Miller Cully’s Crew Cuts 2019 Flagship Event
Troy Hilz Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Troy Kuball Legacy Baseball 2019 Flagship Event
Tyler Jacob KEM Electric 2019 Flagship Event
Tyler Meyers 2019 Flagship Event
Tyler Norton Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Tyler Ohlsen Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Tyler Sapp Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
Tyler Schwab Pansy's Peeps 2019 Flagship Event
Tyrel christmann Jr Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Tyrel l christmann Cooper's Crew and Lincoln Cub Scouts Pack 152 2019 Flagship Event
Valerie Weigel Live your Legacy 5k
Veronica Moran 2019 Flagship Event
Victoria Bellon Team Levi 93 2019 Flagship Event
Virginia Countess 2019 Minot Event
Wade Asmundson 2019 Minot Event
Will Hutchings Chickens of Mandan Go Bald, Go Bowl, Go Gold for kids
William Mink 2019 Williston Event
William Wiita Team BalderDash 2019 Flagship Event
Zach ronning Kupper Krew 2019 Flagship Event
Zachary Golberg Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Zachary Horst 2019 Flagship Event
Zackary Bates Team Hunter Live your Legacy 5k
Zane Kramer 2019 Minot Event